Úrslit í Fáskrúðsfjarðarhlaupinu 2015; 10km og 21km
10km - heildarúrslit
Röð Tími Nafn Fæðingarár
1. 36:36:08 Birkir Gunnlaugsson 1995
2. 41:59:81 Magnús Guðmundsson 1968
3. 44:20:93 Hjálmdís Zoëga 1976
4. 45:23:43 Ólafur Guðmundsson 2000
5. 48:59:84 Brynjar Gauti Snorrason 1992
6. 49:32:24 Óðinn Ómarsson 1975
7. 49:57:08 Gunnar Geir Jóhannsson 1980
8. 50:05:34 Hilmar Ásgeirsson 2000
9. 50:06:02 Bergsveinn Hafliðason 2000
10. 50:25:84 Pjetur St. Arason 1967
11. 54:27:62 Björn Arnar Kárason 1982
12. 54:36:96 Guðbjörg Rós Guðjónsdóttir 1981
13. 54:48:08 Guðmundur Ólafsson 1972
14. 55:35:02 Andrea Kjartansdóttir 1984
15. 57:56:24 Einar Aron Einarsson 1979
16. 58:17:49 Jenný Hrafnsdóttir 1978
17. 58:20:90 Jakob Ísleifsson 1983
18. 58:51:30 Rafn Heiðar Ingólfsson 1975
19. 1:00:51:87 Hjördís Ólafsdóttir 1973
20. 1:01:40:34 Rebekka Sól Aradóttir 1997
21. 1:03:06:11 Þóra Karen Þórólfsdóttir 1965
22. 1:03:55:68 Kristín Harpa Andersdóttir 1996
23. 1:06:00:81 Svanhvít Guðjónsdóttir 1958
24. 1:17:09:34 Svanbjörg Pálsdóttir 1963
25. 1:41:37:52 Oddrún Friðgeirsdóttir 1991
26. 1:41:37:96 Ásthildur Friðgeirsdóttir 1990
10km - karlar
Röð Tími Nafn Fæðingarár
1. 36:36:08 Birkir Gunnlaugsson 1995
2. 41:59:81 Magnús Guðmundsson 1968
3. 45:23:43 Ólafur Guðmundsson 2000
4. 48:59:84 Brynjar Gauti Snorrason 1992
5. 49:32:24 Óðinn Ómarsson 1975
6. 49:57:08 Gunnar Geir Jóhannsson 1980
7. 50:05:34 Hilmar Ásgeirsson 2000
8. 50:06:02 Bergsveinn Hafliðason 2000
9. 50:25:84 Pjetur St. Arason 1967
10. 54:27:62 Björn Arnar Kárason 1982
11. 54:48:08 Guðmundur Ólafsson 1972
12. 57:56:24 Einar Aron Einarsson 1979
13. 58:20:90 Jakob Ísleifsson 1983
14. 58:51:30 Rafn Heiðar Ingólfsson 1975
10km - konur
Röð Tími Nafn Fæðingarár
1. 44:20:93 Hjálmdís Zoëga 1976
2. 54:36:96 Guðbjörg Rós Guðjónsdóttir 1981
3. 55:35:02 Andrea Kjartansdóttir 1984
4. 58:17:49 Jenný Hrafnsdóttir 1978
5. 1:00:51:87 Hjördís Ólafsdóttir 1973
6. 1:01:40:34 Rebekka Sól Aradóttir 1997
7. 1:03:06:11 Þóra Karen Þórólfsdóttir 1965
8. 1:03:55:68 Kristín Harpa Andersdóttir 1996
9. 1:06:00:81 Svanhvít Guðjónsdóttir 1958
10. 1:17:09:34 Svanbjörg Pálsdóttir 1963
11. 1:41:37:52 Oddrún Friðgeirsdóttir 1991
12. 1:41:37:96 Ásthildur Friðgeirsdóttir 1990
21km - heildarúrslit
Röð Tími Nafn Fæðingarár
1. 1:31:21:34 Guðmundur Daði Guðlaugsson 1989
2. 1:42:10:27 Pétur Haukur Jóhannesson 1986
Röð Tími Nafn Fæðingarár
1. 36:36:08 Birkir Gunnlaugsson 1995
2. 41:59:81 Magnús Guðmundsson 1968
3. 44:20:93 Hjálmdís Zoëga 1976
4. 45:23:43 Ólafur Guðmundsson 2000
5. 48:59:84 Brynjar Gauti Snorrason 1992
6. 49:32:24 Óðinn Ómarsson 1975
7. 49:57:08 Gunnar Geir Jóhannsson 1980
8. 50:05:34 Hilmar Ásgeirsson 2000
9. 50:06:02 Bergsveinn Hafliðason 2000
10. 50:25:84 Pjetur St. Arason 1967
11. 54:27:62 Björn Arnar Kárason 1982
12. 54:36:96 Guðbjörg Rós Guðjónsdóttir 1981
13. 54:48:08 Guðmundur Ólafsson 1972
14. 55:35:02 Andrea Kjartansdóttir 1984
15. 57:56:24 Einar Aron Einarsson 1979
16. 58:17:49 Jenný Hrafnsdóttir 1978
17. 58:20:90 Jakob Ísleifsson 1983
18. 58:51:30 Rafn Heiðar Ingólfsson 1975
19. 1:00:51:87 Hjördís Ólafsdóttir 1973
20. 1:01:40:34 Rebekka Sól Aradóttir 1997
21. 1:03:06:11 Þóra Karen Þórólfsdóttir 1965
22. 1:03:55:68 Kristín Harpa Andersdóttir 1996
23. 1:06:00:81 Svanhvít Guðjónsdóttir 1958
24. 1:17:09:34 Svanbjörg Pálsdóttir 1963
25. 1:41:37:52 Oddrún Friðgeirsdóttir 1991
26. 1:41:37:96 Ásthildur Friðgeirsdóttir 1990
10km - karlar
Röð Tími Nafn Fæðingarár
1. 36:36:08 Birkir Gunnlaugsson 1995
2. 41:59:81 Magnús Guðmundsson 1968
3. 45:23:43 Ólafur Guðmundsson 2000
4. 48:59:84 Brynjar Gauti Snorrason 1992
5. 49:32:24 Óðinn Ómarsson 1975
6. 49:57:08 Gunnar Geir Jóhannsson 1980
7. 50:05:34 Hilmar Ásgeirsson 2000
8. 50:06:02 Bergsveinn Hafliðason 2000
9. 50:25:84 Pjetur St. Arason 1967
10. 54:27:62 Björn Arnar Kárason 1982
11. 54:48:08 Guðmundur Ólafsson 1972
12. 57:56:24 Einar Aron Einarsson 1979
13. 58:20:90 Jakob Ísleifsson 1983
14. 58:51:30 Rafn Heiðar Ingólfsson 1975
10km - konur
Röð Tími Nafn Fæðingarár
1. 44:20:93 Hjálmdís Zoëga 1976
2. 54:36:96 Guðbjörg Rós Guðjónsdóttir 1981
3. 55:35:02 Andrea Kjartansdóttir 1984
4. 58:17:49 Jenný Hrafnsdóttir 1978
5. 1:00:51:87 Hjördís Ólafsdóttir 1973
6. 1:01:40:34 Rebekka Sól Aradóttir 1997
7. 1:03:06:11 Þóra Karen Þórólfsdóttir 1965
8. 1:03:55:68 Kristín Harpa Andersdóttir 1996
9. 1:06:00:81 Svanhvít Guðjónsdóttir 1958
10. 1:17:09:34 Svanbjörg Pálsdóttir 1963
11. 1:41:37:52 Oddrún Friðgeirsdóttir 1991
12. 1:41:37:96 Ásthildur Friðgeirsdóttir 1990
21km - heildarúrslit
Röð Tími Nafn Fæðingarár
1. 1:31:21:34 Guðmundur Daði Guðlaugsson 1989
2. 1:42:10:27 Pétur Haukur Jóhannesson 1986